To take advantage of the features for managing your video game collection, you must create an account on the site. Completely free, and usable on mobile, as well as with the new barcode scanning system!
Name | Function |
---|---|
James Finlay | Animation |
Dave Houston | Animation |
Jim Brewster | Animation Programming |
Tancred Dyke-Wells | Art Director |
Dave Shillito | Audio Programming |
Penny Rawlins | Bg. Betty |
Roman Van der Haven | Character Artist |
Dave Swan | Character Artist |
Kenny Andrews | Col. Austin |
Sarah Parnell | Countess Ingrid |
Haruka Kuroda | Empress Lei-qo |
Alan Hinton | Engine Programming |
Mike Jacobsen | Engine Programming |
Dominic Penfold | Engine Programming |
Martin Clemie | Environment and Scenery |
Richard Fornara | Environment and Scenery |
Kees Gajentaan | Environment and Scenery |
Caroline Green | Environment and Scenery |
Mark Harrison-Ball | Environment and Scenery |
Mark Slater | Environment and Scenery |
Dave Swan | Environment and Scenery |
Julie Wren | Environment and Scenery |
Chris Young | Environment and Scenery |
Tony Zottola | Environment and Scenery |
Mark Washbrook | Executive Producer |
Matthew Burton McFaul | Front end and HUD Design |
Julia Wren | Front end and HUD Design |
Russel Bentley | Frontier Grunts |
Glenn Wrage | Frontier Vets |
Stefan Ashton Frank | Gen. Herman |
Wolf Kahler | Kaiser Vlad |
Simon Greenall | Kommandant Ubel |
Cumron Ashtiani | Lead Artist |
Ben Hebb | Lead Artist |
Etienne Jabbour | Lead Character Artist and Animator |
Tancred Dyke-Wells | Lead Design |
Benoit Macon | Lead Level Design |
Andy Trowers | Lead Level Design |
Jon Robinson | Lead Programmer |
Mark Silk | Legion Grunts |
Brian Bowles | Legion Vets |
Louis Ho | Level Design |
Bob Jones | Level Design |
Gavin Skinner | Level Design |
David Soliani | Level Design |
Stephen Stanyon | Level Design |
Jim Whitworth | Level Design |
Toby Wooley | Level Design |
Sarah Parnell | Major Nelly |
Kerry Shale | Marshal Nova |
Jon Allen | Movie Sequences |
Adam Coglan | Movie Sequences |
Nick Arundel | Music and Movie Audio |
Justin Schvarona | Music and Movie Audio |
Kerry Shale | Narrator |
Nicklas Jansson | Packaging Artwork |
Mat Hart | Project Manager |
Anthony Redfern | Project Manager |
Paul Mackman | Script |
Tancred Dyke-Wells | Script Supervisor |
Dai Tabuchi | Solar Grunts |
Dai Tabuchi | Solar Vets |
Ciaran Walsh | Sound FX |
Robin Deitch | Special FX Artist |
Kees Gajentaan | Special FX Artist |
Richard Boon | Story |
Paul Mackman | Story |
Pascal Degrune | StoryBoard |
Toby Wooley | Technical Design Coordination |
Kerry Shale | Tsar Gorgi |
Brian Bowles | Tundran Grunts |
Brian Bowles | Tundran Vets |
Mark Davies | Vehicle Team |
Kevin Duffy | Vehicle Team |
Robert Greenwood | Vehicle Team |
Stephen Hales | Vehicle Team |
Gavin J. Rothery | Vehicle Team |
Andrew Wheater | Vehicle Team |
Phil Morris | Voice Recording |
Brian Bowles | Xylvanian Grunts |
Brian Bowles | Xylvanian Vets |