To take advantage of the features for managing your video game collection, you must create an account on the site. Completely free, and usable on mobile, as well as with the new barcode scanning system!
Name | Function |
---|---|
Wes Burke | 3D User Interface Artist |
Kevin Hurley | 3D User Interface Artist |
Robert Klapka | 3D User Interface Artist |
Darrel Christian | Additional Animator |
Kirk DeGrasse | Additional Animator |
Chase Ashbaker | Additional Audio Support |
Jim Bonney | Additional Audio Support |
Brian Chard | Additional Audio Support |
Alex Nied | Additional Audio Support |
Chuck Jones | Additional Character Art |
Chuck Ernst | Additional Cinematics Artist |
Todd Keller | Additional Cinematics Artist |
Greg Mitchell | Additional Cinematics Artist |
Ty Primosch | Additional Cinematics Artist |
Doug Smith | Additional Cinematics Artist |
John Cruz | Additional Production Assistance |
Drew Dormann | Additional Programmer |
James Freeman-Hargis | Additional Programmer |
Dave Lang | Additional Programmer |
Adisak Pochanayon | Additional Programmer |
Nathan Bailey | Additional User Interface Artist |
Wes Burke | Additional User Interface Artist |
Stewart Fritz | Additional User Interface Artist |
Kevin Hurley | Additional User Interface Artist |
Max Mollhagan-Jaksa | Additional User Interface Artist |
Colin Post | Additional User Interface Artist |
Brian Rouleau | Additional User Interface Artist |
Martin Ryan | Additional User Interface Artist |
Matthew Secrist | Additional User Interface Artist |
Brian Wing | Additional User Interface Artist |
Shekhar Dhupelia | Additional Writer |
George Gomez | Additional Writer |
Vince Pontarelli | Additional Writer |
Mark Turmell | Additional Writer |
John Vignocchi | Additional Writer |
Mark Inglis | Advanced Technology Group |
Ed Keenan | Advanced Technology Group |
Shawn Liptak | Advanced Technology Group |
Nathan Mefford | Advanced Technology Group |
Mike O'Connor | Advanced Technology Group |
Alan Perez-Rathke | Advanced Technology Group |
Josh Williams | Advanced Technology Group |
Steve Bowler | Animation Lead |
Michael Peterson | Animator |
Randy Stratton | Animator |
Christopher Bridges | Appearing as Themselves |
Philip Champion | Appearing as Themselves |
Luis Da Silva | Appearing as Themselves |
Ricardo Boronat | Art Director |
Jim Koepke | Audio and Game Flow Programmer |
Dan Forden | Audio Director |
Vince Pontarelli | Audio Lead |
Ivan Mijatov | Character Artist |
Dina Tabora | Character Artist |
Jason Zielinski | Character Artist |
Gary Oliverio | Character Lead |
Jeff Troutman | Character Lead |
Kristofel Munson | Cinematic Programmer |
Spiro Anagnostakos | Cinematics Artist |
Chuck Ernst | Cinematics Artist |
Todd Keller | Cinematics Artist |
Greg Mitchell | Cinematics Artist |
Shannah O'Meara | Cinematics Artist |
Ty Primosch | Cinematics Artist |
Joshua Slingerland | Cinematics Artist |
Doug Smith | Cinematics Artist |
Andrew Currie | Cinematics Lead |
Marty Stoltz | Cinematics Lead |
Chauncey Billups | Cover Athlete / Appearing as Themselves |
Mark Turmell | Creative Director |
Dan Laduca | Designer |
Mike Lee | Designer |
Nick Nicastro | Designer |
John Vignocchi | Designer |
Shekhar Dhupelia | Development Director |
William Muehl | Development Director |
Bryan Bode | Environment Artist |
Ross Cangelosi | Environment Artist |
Larry Mast | Environment Artist |
Thanh Pham | Environment Artist |
Brian Schultz | Environment Artist |
Matthew Taylor | Environment Artist |
Jeff Troutman | Environment Artist |
Everardo Acosta | Environment Lead |
Christine Rios | Executive Assistant |
Steven Rosen | Executive Assistant |
George Gomez | Executive Producer |
Josh Burton | Facial Animator |
Scott Englert | Facial Animator |
Luis Correa | Feature Programmer |
David Jones | Feature Programmer |
Noah Ruffell | Feature Programmer |
Cameron Silver | Feature Programmer |
Jeff Campen | Gameplay Programmer |
Vinh Chu | Gameplay Programmer |
Jamie Rivett | Gameplay Programmer |
Ernie Perez | Interface Lead |
Brian McGroarty | Lead Platform Programmer |
Graham West | Lead Platform Programmer |
Erik Juhl | Lead Programmer |
Matthew Gilmore | Lead Special Effects Artist |
Mike Hovland | Lead Technical Artist |
Tony Peterson | Lead Writer |
Fredy Palma | Motion Capture Specialist |
Johanna Anonuevo | Motion Talent |
Steve Bowler | Motion Talent |
Phillip Champion | Motion Talent |
Jenna Deluca | Motion Talent |
Eli Figueroa | Motion Talent |
Nick Gonzales | Motion Talent |
Rachel Jones | Motion Talent |
Fredy Palma | Motion Talent |
Jorge Santos | Motion Talent |
Luis Da Silva | Motion Talent |
John Vignocchi | Motion Talent |
John Vignocchi | Music Supervisor |
Josh Williams | Online Programmer |
Tracy Johnson | Producer |
Mark Smith | Producer |
David Horachek | Senior Programmer |
Chip Sineni | Studio Art Director |
Michael Weilbacher | Studio Technology Director |
Chad Bailey | User Interface Artist |
John Burnett | User Interface Artist |
Rob Klapka | User Interface Artist |
Michelle Lin | User Interface Artist |
Jeremy Rawls | User Interface Artist |