To take advantage of the features for managing your video game collection, you must create an account on the site. Completely free, and usable on mobile, as well as with the new barcode scanning system!
Name | Function |
---|---|
Gabriel Rountree | Animation Director |
Scott Holty | Animator |
Manjit Jhita | Animator |
Steve Klett | Animator |
Kevin Mahorney | Animator |
Rob Nesler | Art Director |
Ahmed Ahad | Artist |
Carol Angell | Artist |
Howard Birnbaum | Artist |
Charlie Bloomer | Artist |
Daniel Chevalier | Artist |
Michael Damien | Artist |
Chandana Ekanayake | Artist |
E. Christian Felts | Artist |
Jonathan Gwyn | Artist |
Darran Hurlbut | Artist |
Derek Johnson | Artist |
Rob Jolliff | Artist |
Jason Lewis | Artist |
Richard Mahon | Artist |
Drew Medina | Artist |
Russell Murchie | Artist |
Chris Naves | Artist |
John Roxburg | Artist |
Mark Wilks | Artist |
Mah Finn | Casting |
Shauna Wohfson | Casting |
Brian Chambers | Cineractive Animator |
Kevin Cushing | Cineractive Animator |
Andrew A. Heilprin | Cineractive Animator |
Brett Ineson | Cineractive Animator |
Mike Vaverka | Cineractive Animator |
Todd Morgan | Cineractive Producer |
Ian Slater | Co-Editor |
Kym Bartett | Costume Designer |
Daniel Francis Gutman | Creative Designer and Editor |
Shawn Berryhall | Designer |
Jay Nielsen | Designer |
Chris Porter | Designer |
The Wachowski Brothers | Direction and Writing |
Bill Pope | Director of Photography |
Grant Hill | Executive Producer |
Stuart Roch | Executive Producer |
Kim Van Hoven | Facial Animation |
Shaun Novak | Facial Animation |
Catherine Chase | Film Editor |
David Perry | Lead Designer |
David Msika | Lead Level Programmer |
Michael Persson | Lead Programmer |
Andrew Delap | Level Programmer |
Geoffrey Erickson | Level Programmer |
Nick Kesting | Level Programmer |
Mahmud Mahmud | Level Programmer |
Richard Skala | Level Programmer |
Stephen Wu | Level Programmer |
Dan Davis | Music |
Eric Lundberg | Music |
Charles Deenen | Music Supervision |
Charlie Bloomer | Particle and Special Effects Supervisor |
Phil Banks | Particle Artist |
Philippe Brolles | Particle Artist |
Scott Dalton | Particle Artist |
Erwan Davisseau | Particle Artist |
Travis Doggett | Particle Artist |
Rob Jolliff | Particle Artist |
David Lauck | Particle Artist |
Shawn Monroe | Particle Artist |
Joel Silver | Producer |
Rosanna Sun | Producer |
Owen Paterson | Production Designer |
Tony Bennett | Programmer |
Adam Boyle | Programmer |
Simon Bullen | Programmer |
Michael Edwards | Programmer |
Torgeir Hagland | Programmer |
Soren Hannibal | Programmer |
Patrick Hughes | Programmer |
Juho Jerez | Programmer |
Brian Lee | Programmer |
Heir Meikle | Programmer |
Vincent Weeks | Programmer |
Rob Wyatt | Programmer |
Dane Davis | Sound Design |
Charles Deenen | Sound Design |
John (DJ) Desjardin | Sr. Visual Effects Supervisor |
Dan Glass | Sr. Visual Effects Supervisor |
Zach Staenberg | Supervising Editor |